HIGH SCHOOL SUMMER FESTIVAL SCHEDULE

SATURDAY-

Saturday Field #1

8:00 AM GIRLS Matawan Girls vs Shore Regional Girls

9:10 AM GIRLS Ocean Girls vs Pope John Girls

10:20 AM GIRLS Matawan Girls vs Jackson Memorial Girls

11:30 AM GIRLS Holmdel Girls vs Shore Regional Girls

12:40 PM GIRLS Ocean Girls vs Jackson Memorial Girls

1:50 PM GIRLS Blue Knights Boys vs Brick Memorial

3:00 PM BOYS Middletown North vs Blue Knights Boys

4:10 PM BOYS Middletown North vs Lakeland

5:20 PM BOYS St.Rose vs Brick Memorial

 

SaturdayField #3

8:00 AM BOYS J.Liberty vs Colonia Gold

9:10 AM BOYS BC Varsity vs Bulldogs

10:20 AM BOYS BC JV vs Bulldogs JV

11:30 AM BOYS BC Freshmen vs Long Branch JV

12:40 PM BOYS BC Varsity vs Delran

1:50 PM BOYS BC JVvs Holmdel JV

3:00 PM BOYS BC Freshmen vs Midd South JV

4:10 PM BOYS Paramus vs Ocean

5:20 PM BOYS

SaturdayField #4

8:00 AM BOYS Blue & White (Blue)vs Old Bridge

9:10 AM BOYS Blue & White (White)vs Long Branch JV

10:20 AM BOYS Blue & White (Blue)vs Parsippany

11:30 AM BOYS Shore vs JP Stevens

12:40 PM BOYS Blue & White (White)vs JP Stevens JV

1:50 PM BOYS Waldwick SC vs Wall

3:00 PM BOYS Parsippany vs Wall

4:10 PM BOYS JP Steven JV vs Bullldogs Frosh

 

SaturdayField #5

8:00 AM BOYS Brick Dragons vs Lacy Township

9:10 AM BOYS Brick Dragons vs JP Stevens

10:20 AM BOYS Delran vs Old Bridge

11:30 AM BOYS Colonia Gold vs Lacy Township

12:40 PM BOYS Colonia Blue vs Middletown South JV

1:50 PM BOYS Holmdel vs Lakeland HS

3:00 PM BOYS Holmdel vs Spotswood

4:10 PM BOYS Raritan vs Pope John

5:20 PM BOYS Pope John vs Shore

6:30 PM BOYS Middletown South vs Raritan

 

SaturdayField #6

8:00 AM BOYS East Brunswick vs Toms River North

9:10 AM BOYS Waldwick SC vs Toms River North

10:20 AM BOYS East Brunswick vs Marlboro

11:30 AM BOYS Matawan vs Spotswood

12:40 PM BOYS Marlboro vs Paramus

1:50 PM BOYS Ocean vs Northern Burlington

3:00 PM BOYS Colonia Blue vs Holmdel JV

4:10 PMBOYS Middletown South vs Northern Burlington

 

SUNDAY

 

Sunday Field #3

8:00 AM Boys East Brunswick vs Toms River East

9:10 AM Boys Mount Olive vs Wall

10:20 AM Boys East Brunswick vs Bulldogs

11:30 AM Boys Mount Olive vs Toms River East

12:40 PM Boys JP Stevens vs Middletown North

1:50 PM Boys Paramus High School vs Blue Knights Boys

3:00 PM Boys Blue Knights  vs Parsippany  

4:10 PM Boys Paramus High School  vs Middletown North

 

Sunday Field #4

8:00 AM Boys Manasquan vs Spotswood

9:10 AM Boys Brick Dragons vs Spotswood

10:20 AM Boys Ocean vs Waldwick SC

11:30 AM Boys Manasquan vs Waldwick SC

12:40 PM Boys Shore Regional vs Lakeland

1:50 PM Boys Long Branch vs Lakeland

3:00 PM Boys Shore Regional vs Lacey Boys

4:10 PM Boys Lacey Boys vs St. Rose

 

SundayField #5

8:00 AM Boys Bulldog JV vs JP Stevens JV

9:10 AM Boys Bulldog Freshman vs Matawan JV

10:20 AM Boys Holmdel JV vs JP Stevens JV

11:30 AM Boys Long Branch vs Parsippany

12:40 PM Boys J Liberty vs Pope John

1:50 PM Boys Old Bridge vs Pope John

3:00 PM Boys Holmdel vs Old Bridge

SundayField #6

8:00 AM BOYS Brick Dragons vs Matawan

9:10 AM BOYSJP Stevens vs Ocean

10:20 AM Girls Lacey Girls vs Jackson Memorial Girls

11:30 AM Girls Mount Olive Girls vs Lacey Girls

12:40 PM Girls Pope John Girls vs Jackson Memorial Girls

1:50 PM Girls Holmdel Girls vs Mount Olive Girls